Activiteiten – Mixtoernooi

De teamindeling van het mixtoernooi:

IndelingIndelingIndeling
AjaxFeyenoordPSV
1 Erik Groen1 Peter Bakker1 Leon Kosse
2 Robert Folkers2 Karlo v. d. Wetering2 Jos Huijgen
3 Dick Meijerink3 Sanne v.d. Wetering 3 Stan Bosman
4 Joffrey ter Horst4 Hein v. d Wetering 4 Mijron Bosman
5 Dylano ter Horst 5 Vince Egberts 5 Melissa Brands
6 Daymion ter Horst 6 Wessel Egberts 6 Stefan v.d. Felz
7 Rens Bekkering 7 Sem Schuurhuis 7 Justin Neep
8 Jarne Dekker 8 Luuk Boer 8 Gerben Brands
9 Loyd Kuiper 9 Guus v.d. Wetering 9 Sabrina Ribberink
BarcelonaReal MadridFC Twente
1 Barry van Os1 Jarco van Zandwijk1 David van Zandwijk
2 Steven Kroesen2 Jan v.d. Wetering2 Rene Altena
3 Ronnie van Dijk3 Ryan v.d. Wetering 3 Mark Bunskoek
4 Aron van Dijk 4 Maikel Smith 4 Jayden Bunskoek
5 Ayandae van Os 5 Jordy Veldink 5 Alysha Kosters
6 Christiaan Lichtendonck6 Freek Postema 6 Wesly Rolleman
7 Emiel Wijnhoud 7 Rianne Plaggenmarch 7 Roelof van Dijk
8 Melvin v.d. Hoven 8 Lindsey Drenthen 8 Bareld van Dijk
9 Leroy Lichtendonk 9 Thimo v.d. Veen 9 Helga Bunskoek
JuventusBayern MunchenChelsea
1 Jordy van Zandwijk1 Berny Renker1 Jeffrey ter Horst
2 Benny Arkes2 Erwin Schonewille2 Rik Bosman
3 Wim Kerssies3 Ruben Tangenberg3 Jordy Kosse
4 Teun Folkers 4 Ties Schuurhuis 4 Jesper Kosse
5 Justin Ramaker 5 Chris Guichelaar 5 Michel Kosse
6 Jet Folkers 6 Tobi Guichelaar 6 Collin Alfring
7 Ricardo Mecklenveld 7 Stef Schuurhuis 7 Jay v.d. Wetering
8 Jordy Kroezen 8 Stijn v.d. Veen 8 Jurgen v.d. Felz
9 Ruben Bruins 9 Ties v.d. Veen 9 Maik de Lange
10 Thijs Fraterman
ArsenalLiverpoolAC Milaan
1 Jordy Kroesen sr.1 Kevin Mepschen1 Peter Moddejongen
2 Bas Kremer2 Gerrit Groen 2 Jan Huigen
3 Twan Wittenberg3 Rudi v. d. Felz3 Roel Hagedoorn
4 Stijn Kremer 4 Thijs v.d. Felz 4 Thijs Hagedoorn
5 Twan Bruggink 5 Sven v.d. Felz 5 Levi Moddejongen
6 Levi Hakkers 6 Rick v.d. Felz 6 Lars Moddejongen
7 Celvin Centen 7 Jannick Groen 7 Wesly Haan
8 Nick Horstman 8 Mijrthe Groen 8 Bryan Smit
9 Bas Kreuze 9 Donovan Groningen 9 Nico Tangenberg
10 Mark Mepschen

 

Het programma van het mixtoernooi:

PouleSpeeltijdThuis UitVeld
Poule A10.00 - 10.18Ajax-Feijenoord1
Poule A10.20 - 10.38PSV-Barcelona2
Poule A10.40 - 10.58Real M-FC Twente1
Poule A11.00 - 11.18Ajax-PSV2
Poule A11.20 - 11.38Feijenoord-FC Twente1
Poule A11.40 - 11.58Barcelona-Real M2
Poule A12.00 - 12.18Ajax-FC Twente1
Poule A12.20 - 12.38PSV-Real M2
Poule A12.40 - 12.58Feijenoord-Barcelona1
Poule A13.00 - 13.18FC Twente-PSV2
Poule A13.20 - 13.38Barcelona-Ajax1
Poule A13.40 - 13.58Real M-Feijenoord2
Poule A14.00 - 14.18FC Twente-Barcelona1
Poule A14.20 - 14.38Feijenoord-PSV2
Poule A14.40 - 14.58Real M-Ajax1
Poule B10.00 - 10.18Juventus-Bayern M2
Poule B10.20 - 10.38Chelsea-Arsenal1
Poule B10.40 - 10.58Liverpool-AC Milaan2
Poule B11.00 - 11.18Juventus-Chelsea1
Poule B11.20 - 11.38Bayern M-AC Milaan2
Poule B11.40 - 11.58Arsenal-Liverpool1
Poule B12.00 - 12.18Juventus-AC Milaan2
Poule B12.20 - 12.38Chelsea-Liverpool1
Poule B12.40 - 12.58Bayern M-Arsenal2
Poule B13.00 - 13.18AC Milaan-Chelsea1
Poule B13.20 - 13.38Arsenal-Juventus2
Poule B13.40 - 13.58Liverpool-Bayern M1
Poule B14.00 - 14.18AC Milaan-Arsenal2
Poule B14.20 - 14.38Bayern M-Chelsea1
Poule B14.40 - 14.58Liverpool-Juventus2
Finale15.10 - 15.28Winnaar poule A-Winnaar poule B1